Home   Facebook   Contact

Scan this image with your
smart phone to get to
mobile version of schedule
Saturday, April 23rd @ 8:00 PM
Acorn Theater
107 Generations Dr, Three Oaks, MI 49128
(269) 756-3879
http://www.acorntheater.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Friday, April 29th @ 9:00 PM
Woodstock Opera House
121 E Van Buren St, Woodstock, IL 60098
(815) 338-4212
http://www.woodstockoperahouse.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, April 30th @ 9:30 PM
Buddy and Pals - Crown Point
1206 E. Summit St., Crown Point, Indiana 46307
(219) 662-0088
http://www.buddyandpals.com/cp.htm
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Friday, May 6th @ Private Event
Evanston, IL
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, May 7th @ 10:00 PM
Tailgaters Sports Bar & Grill
431 West Boughton Road  Bolingbrook, IL 60440
(630) 679-1994
http://www.tailgatersgrill.com
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Friday, May 13th @ 8:00 PM
Diamond Jo Casino Mississippi Moon Bar
301 Bell St, Dubuque, IA 52001
(563) 690-4800
http://www.diamondjodubuque.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, May 14th @ 9:30 PM
M T Barrels
1712 Wise Rd, Schaumburg, IL 60193
(847) 524-9910
http://mtbarrelsbar.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Friday, May 20th @ 9:00 PM
Rivers Casino
3000 S. River Road, Des Plaines, IL 60018
(847) 795-0777
http://www.riverscasino.com/desplaines/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, May 21st @ 10:00 PM
Loaded Buffalo
2061 W Maple Ave, Mundelein, IL 60060
(847) 949-0858
http://www.loadedbuffalo.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Friday, May 27th @ 9:00 PM
Top Fuel Saloon
275 S Hickory St, Braidwood, IL 60408
http://www.topfuelsaloon.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Thursday, June 2nd @ 7:00 PM
St Joe's Carnival
7240 W 57th Street, Summit, IL 60501
(708) 458-0501
http://stjosephparishsummit.org/index.html
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturay, June 4th @ 8:00 PM
Broken Oar
614 Rawson Bridge Road, Port Barrington, IL 60010
(847) 639-9468
http://www.brokenoar.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, June 11th @ 9:00 PM
Franklin Park Fest
25th & Franklin, Franklin Park
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Thursday, June 16th @ TBA
Elk Grove Village Rotary Fest
Lions Park, 198 Lions Drive, Elk Grove Village, IL 60007
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Thursday, June 23rd @ 7:00 PM
Arts in the Park - LaPorte, IN
Dennis F. Smith Amphitheater,Truesdale Avenue, La Porte, IN 46350
http://www.cityoflaporte.com/Facilities/Facility/Details/Fox-Memorial-Park-7
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Thursday, June 30th @ 7:30 PM
Main Square Park
3001 Ridge Road, Highland, IN (Main Square Park)
http://www.midwestzestfest.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Thursday, July 7th @ 9:00 PM
Lake in the Hills Rotary Rockin Rib Fest
Haligus Rd, Lake in the Hills, IL
847-742-3378
http://lithribfest.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, July 9th @ 4:00 PM
Schiller Woods Forest Preserve -Grove #2
Irving Pk Rd between Cumberland & River Rd.  Chgo,  IL.
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Friday, July 15th @ 10:00 PM
Itasca Fest
350 East Irving Park Road, Itasca, IL 60143
http://www.itasca.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Sunday, July 17th @ 2:00 PM
Forest Park Music Fest
7422 Madison St, Forest Park, IL 60130
(708) 366-2543
http://starevents.com/forest-park-summerfest/
East Stage
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, July 23rd @ TBA
Vasa Park – Elgin
St Charles Township, IL 60177
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Friday, July 29th @ 9:00 PM
Woodale Fest
Town Square- Wood Dale rd. & Commercial St
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturay, July 30th @ 8:00 PM
Broken Oar
614 Rawson Bridge Road, Port Barrington, IL 60010
(847) 639-9468
http://www.brokenoar.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, August 6th @ 6:00 PM
Edgewater Edge Fest
5900 N. Broadway, Chicago, IL 60660
http://www.chitownfestivals.com/edge-fest/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Wednesday, Aug 10th @ 7:30 PM
Bensenville Music in the Park
W Green St S Center St, Bensenville, IL
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Thursday, August 11th @ 7:30 PM
Wicker Park Summer concert Series
2215 Ridge Rd, Highland, IN 46322
219-923-3830  or  219-932-2530 ext. 324
Indoors if raining
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Thursday, August 18th @ 7:30 PM
Addison Bike and Car Cruise Nights
1 Friendship Plaza, Addison, IL 60101
http://addisonadvantage.org/events/index.shtml
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Friday, August 19th @ 8:00 PM
Hodges Park Concerts in the park
505 Butler Pl, Park Ridge, IL 60068
http://www.prfas.org/event-calendar/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, August 20th @ 8:00 PM
Naper Nights Fest
523 South Webster Street, Naperville, IL 60540
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, August 27th @ 6:00 PM
Grill Games Fest
56th st. & 1st Ave, at the Lakefront, Kenosha, WI
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Sunday, September 4th @ TBA
The Cottage
6 E Crystal Lake Ave, Crystal Lake, IL 60014
(815) 459-7520
http://www.thecottagepub.net
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, September 10th @ 9:30 PM
Buddy and Pals - Crown Point
1206 E. Summit St., Crown Point, Indiana 46307
(219) 662-0088
http://www.buddyandpals.com/cp.htm
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, September 17th @ 9:00 PM
The Tree of Joliet
22 W Cass St, Joliet, IL 60432
(815) 666-8079
http://www.thetreeofjoliet.net/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Friday, September 23rd @ 8:30 PM
Elmwood Park Fall Fest
http://elmwoodpark.org/event/fall-fest/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturay, September 24th @ 8:00 PM
Broken Oar
614 Rawson Bridge Road, Port Barrington, IL 60010
(847) 639-9468
http://www.brokenoar.com/
Heated Tent
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, October 15th @ 10:00 PM
Q Bar Glendale Heights
2240 Bloomingdale Road, Glendale Heights, IL 60139
(630) 893-9346
http://qbarglendaleheights.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, October 29th @ 8:00 PM
Dixon Theatre Halloween Show
114 S Galena Ave, Dixon, IL 61021
(815) 285-1917
http://dixontheatre.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, November 19th @ 9:30 PM
Buddy and Pals - Crown Point
1206 E. Summit St., Crown Point, Indiana 46307
(219) 662-0088
http://www.buddyandpals.com/cp.htm
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, January 7th @ 8:00 PM
Arcada Theater
105 East Main Street, St. Charles, IL 60174
(630) 962-7000
http://www.oshows.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................